mobile menu
logo

close menu



logo

KUMO DESU GA, NANI KA?

Author/s:
Kakashi Asahiro
Status:
Ongoing
Genres:
  • Seinen
  • , Fantasy
  • , Comedy
  • , Adventure
Views:
109232

Manga information:

Kumo desu ga, nani ka? , it is a Manga/Manhwa/Manhua in (English) language, written by Kakashi Asahiro This Comic is About
In another world, the Hero and the Demon King continued to oppose each other. As their great magic collided, the explosion crossed over worlds and destroyed a classroom full of high school students. The victims who died in that explosion will be reincarnated in that alternate world. Our heroine, who has the lowest standing in the class, was reincarnated into a spider. She nevertheless faces this challenge head-on with great determination, and adapts to it surprisingly quickly. This is the story of how our protagonist, who was reborn as a weak spider monster, does whatever needed to survive.

Reading this manga , We hope you enjoy it

Manga suggestion: Raw Manga A TRAIL OF BLOOD

Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 61.11942022-11-24
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 60.25452022-10-27
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 60.18282022-09-08
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 59.210372022-07-28
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 59.110032022-06-23
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 58.28222022-06-22
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 58.114302022-04-28
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 57.210392022-04-14
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 57.111582022-03-10
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 56.214212022-02-17
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 56.123722022-01-27
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 55.232042022-01-13
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 55.125992021-12-09
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 54.221992021-10-28
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 54.119582021-10-08
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 53.223492021-09-09
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 53.118252021-08-05
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 52.219032021-07-15
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 52.116262021-06-17
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 51.311912021-05-27
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 51.212562021-05-21
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 51.112672021-04-23
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 50.312742021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 50.212702021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 50.111912021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 49.210522021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 49.110052021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 48.210012021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 48.111722021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 47.29882021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 47.18882021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 46.29472021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 46.18862021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 45.29232021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 45.18992021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 44.28542021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 44.111082021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 43.29032021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 43.18612021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 42.28482021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 42.18732021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 429242021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 41.28382021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 41.18492021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 40.28462021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 40.18972021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 39.28452021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 39.18202021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 38.29162021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 38.18292021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 37.27922021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 37.17802021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 36.27372021-04-23
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 36.17302021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 35.27542021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 35.18342021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 357592021-04-23
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 34.26762021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 34.16492021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 346772021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 33.25852021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 33.15812021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 335792021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 32.25462021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 32.15262021-04-23
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 325752021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 31.25832021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 31.14792021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 315022021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 30.25622021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 30.15302021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 29.34482021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 29.25072021-04-23
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 29.14842021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 28.24492021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 28.14242021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 27.24232021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 27.14362021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 264432021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 25.24232021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 25.14542021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 24.24342021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 24.14062021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 23.24282021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 23.13782021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 234092021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 22.23972021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 22.14002021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 224382021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 21.23992021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 21.14232021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 214392021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 20.33722021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 20.23832021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 20.14172021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 19.41312022-06-22
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 19.31272022-06-22
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 19.23702021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 19.13912021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 18.23812021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 18.13792021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 183882021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 17.23922021-04-23
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 17.13772021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 174052021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 16.23782021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 16.13842021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 164082021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 15.44022021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 15.33882021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 15.24422021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 15.14032021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 155132021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 14.51402022-06-23
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 14.44392021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 14.34102021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 14.24082021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 14.14252021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 144362021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 13.34642021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 13.24412021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 13.14422021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 134932021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 12.24552021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 12.14402021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 125042021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 11.24742021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 11.14612021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 114602021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 10.24712021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 10.14382021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 104732021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 95132021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 85342021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 7.11872022-06-22
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 75122021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 6.24852021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 6.14932021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 65372021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 5.25232021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 5.15372021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 55682021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 45882021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 35942021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 2.16022021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 26822021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 1.27422021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 1.18702021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 113662021-04-02
Kumo desu ga, nani ka? Chapter 05112021-04-02

SPONSORED CONTENT