mobile menu
logo

close menu



logo

SCHOOL KNIGHT LEVEL UP!

Author/s:
Updating
Status:
Ongoing
Genres:
  • Action
Views:
49014

Manga information:

School Knight Level Up! , it is a Manga/Manhwa/Manhua in (English) language, written by Updating This Comic is About
Soma, who reincarnated with the memory of the previous life, was awakened to the rare ability “trial and error” that can confirm the skill level numerically, and thanks to that, he was able to raise various levels evenly.
At the entrance ceremony at the knight training school that I admired, the student’s skill level and skill level are judged and classified, and the top class “Soryu(Blue Dragon)” is certain if it exceeds the total skill level “200”.
The thing is however, the total level of Soma at this time was “1012”, which should have been far above the margin , but the judgment machine was a specification that could not measure the 4-digit level !! As a result, it was wrong even though it was the academic ability of the top grade. Soma enters the problem child class by judgment, but with the skill of “trial and error”, Soma causes a big revolution in the aristocratic school !!
The school fantasy presented by the strongest reincarnated person in the dropout class opens!

Reading this manga , We hope you enjoy it

Manga suggestion: Raw Manga CONVENTION

Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 23.32472022-08-07
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 23.21842022-08-07
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 23.11862022-08-07
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 22.31812022-08-07
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 22.21662022-08-07
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 22.11612022-08-07
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 21.31702022-08-07
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 21.21832022-08-07
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 21.11652022-08-07
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 201842022-08-07
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 19.31882022-08-07
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 19.21792022-08-07
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 19.11852022-08-07
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 18.32722022-08-06
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 18.21992022-08-06
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 18.12032022-08-06
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 17.32632022-08-05
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 17.21972022-08-05
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 17.12922022-08-04
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 16.33532022-08-01
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 16.26252022-07-27
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 16.18102022-07-25
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 15.35702022-07-23
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 15.24892022-07-23
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 15.16662022-07-23
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 14.34442022-07-23
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 14.24262022-07-23
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 14.15652022-07-22
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 13.35882022-07-21
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 13.26082022-07-20
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 13.16262022-07-19
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 12.36312022-07-17
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 12.25462022-07-17
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 12.15562022-07-17
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 11.36372022-07-16
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 11.25602022-07-16
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 11.15592022-07-16
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 10.38092022-07-09
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 10.26292022-07-09
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 10.16402022-07-09
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 9.37422022-07-08
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 9.26672022-07-08
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 9.17002022-07-08
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 8.313972022-07-06
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 8.212582022-07-06
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 8.112752022-07-06
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 7.322612022-07-05
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 7.220432022-07-05
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 7.120472022-07-05
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 6.324592022-07-04
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 6.223252022-07-04
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 6.123422022-07-04
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 525122022-07-02
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 426062022-06-28
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 326012022-06-28
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 226292022-06-28
School Knight Level Up! Chapter 134072021-06-01

SPONSORED CONTENT