mobile menu
logo

close menu



logo

TALES OF DEMONS AND GODS

Author/s:
Mad Snail
Status:
Ongoing
Genres:
  • Romance
  • , Shounen
  • , Martial Arts
  • , Fantasy
  • , Adventure
  • , Action
Views:
991677

Manga information:

Tales of Demons and Gods , it is a Manga/Manhwa/Manhua in (English) language, written by Mad Snail This Comic is About
Nie Li, one of the strongest Demon Spirits in his past life standing at the pinnacle of the martial world, however, he lost his life during the battle with Sage Emperor and the six deity ranked beast, his soul was then reborn back in time back to when he is still 13. Although he is the weakest in his class with the lowest talent at only Red soul realm, with the aid of the vast knowledge, which he accumulated in his previous life, he trained faster than anyone did. Trying to protect the city which in the coming future was being assaulted by beast and ended up being destroyed as well as protecting his lover, friends and family who died by the beast assault, and to destroy the sacred family whom abandon their duty and betrayed the city in his past life.

Reading this manga , We hope you enjoy it

Manga suggestion: Raw Manga REBIRTH OF THE URBAN IMMORTAL CULTIVATOR

Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 398.17112022-09-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 397.57082022-09-20
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 397.18402022-09-16
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 396.59362022-09-13
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 396.110362022-09-09
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 395.59962022-09-06
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 395.111172022-09-02
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 394.511092022-08-30
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 394.112552022-08-26
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 393.512482022-08-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 393.17952022-08-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 392.513342022-08-18
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 392.114632022-08-13
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 391.59522022-08-13
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 391.18492022-08-13
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 390.58152022-08-13
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 390.121722022-07-29
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 389.513242022-07-26
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 389.115952022-07-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 3895682022-08-13
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 388.515452022-07-20
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 388.118212022-07-15
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 3885092022-08-13
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 387.610832022-07-15
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 387.513622022-07-12
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 387.16292022-07-20
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 38714942022-07-09
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 386.518342022-07-06
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 38620472022-07-02
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 385.520762022-06-28
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 38517422022-06-28
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 384.523392022-06-21
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 38423022022-06-17
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 383.521032022-06-14
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 383.120212022-06-10
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 3834252022-08-13
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 382.619842022-06-08
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 382.123592022-06-03
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 3824362022-08-13
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 381.622572022-05-31
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 381.122722022-05-27
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 380.623532022-05-24
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 380.125762022-05-20
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 379.526042022-05-18
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 379.129142022-05-13
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 378.523902022-05-10
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 378.127842022-05-03
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 377.628602022-04-29
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 377.129252022-04-26
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 376.629542022-04-22
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 376.131572022-04-19
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 375.532962022-04-15
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 375.131122022-04-12
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 374.531522022-04-08
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 374.132822022-04-05
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 373.533612022-04-01
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 373.131522022-03-29
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 372.626372022-03-29
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 372.122622022-03-29
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 371.620982022-03-29
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 371.120202022-03-29
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 370.620872022-03-29
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 370.120232022-03-29
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 369.632532022-03-11
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 369.126632022-03-08
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 368.528842022-03-04
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 368.124802022-03-02
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 367.525042022-02-26
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 367.124412022-02-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 36777692021-12-08
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 366.519612022-02-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 36620312022-02-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 365.518392022-02-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 36519652022-02-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 364.518562022-02-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 36418962022-02-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 363.518272022-02-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 36318892022-02-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 362.517862022-02-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 36218612022-02-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 361.517252022-02-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 361.117472022-02-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 36118642022-02-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 360.517172022-02-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 36019082022-02-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 359.52282022-08-13
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 35918782022-02-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 358.52162022-08-13
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 35818532022-02-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 357.516822022-02-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 35718052022-02-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 356.644052021-12-03
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 356.516402022-02-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 35635722021-12-01
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 355.535672021-11-26
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 355.131942021-11-24
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 35516462022-02-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 354.536902021-11-19
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 354.11472022-08-18
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 35434062021-11-16
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 353.528122021-11-12
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 353.113992022-02-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 35329232021-11-10
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 352.529622021-11-05
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 352.127162021-11-03
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 35215672022-02-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 351.529012021-10-30
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 351.125742021-10-27
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 35115632022-02-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 350.529252021-10-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 35030992021-10-20
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 349.525052021-10-15
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 349.123952021-10-13
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 34914882022-02-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 348.525292021-10-09
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 348.11502022-08-18
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 34828032021-10-06
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 347.527782021-10-02
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 347.113212022-02-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 34729682021-09-29
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 346.528292021-09-25
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 346.113602022-02-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 34631262021-09-22
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 345.628032021-09-18
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 345.129182021-09-15
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 34515282022-02-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 344.530132021-09-11
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 34430692021-09-08
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 343.529172021-09-04
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 343.127672021-09-02
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 342.613222022-02-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 342.528692021-08-28
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 342.130802021-08-25
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 341.534682021-08-21
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 34146692021-08-18
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 340.835532021-08-14
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 34036032021-08-11
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 339.630552021-08-07
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 339.129292021-08-04
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 338.628042021-07-31
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 338.126062021-07-28
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 337.628672021-07-24
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 337.13822021-07-21
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 337.126932021-07-21
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 336.612672022-02-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 336.529712021-07-17
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 336.128672021-07-14
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 335.628672021-07-10
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 335.133962021-07-07
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 3351742022-08-18
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 334.590592021-07-03
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 33426912021-06-30
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 333.524012021-06-26
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 33325292021-06-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 332.524882021-06-19
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 33223112021-06-16
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 331.521942021-06-12
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 331.120352021-07-03
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 33123122021-06-09
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 330.520982021-06-05
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 33022702021-06-02
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 329.521492021-05-30
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 32922332021-05-27
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 328.521502021-05-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 328.120382021-07-03
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 32824112021-05-19
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 327.521622021-05-17
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 32722682021-05-14
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 326.521502021-05-08
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 32622582021-05-05
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 325.521842021-05-01
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 32523252021-04-28
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 324.523612021-04-24
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 32425252021-04-23
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 323.522882021-04-17
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 32323182021-04-17
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 322.521542021-04-11
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 32222612021-04-08
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 321.520462021-04-04
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 32121702021-04-01
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 320.520112021-04-01
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 32021062021-04-01
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 319.518422021-04-01
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 31919912021-04-01
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 318.519122021-04-01
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 31820052021-04-01
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 317.520232021-04-01
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 317.118762021-04-01
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 31720692021-04-01
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 316.519462021-04-01
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 316.119532021-04-01
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 31620182021-04-01
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 315.518982021-04-01
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 31522112021-04-01
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 314.518752021-04-01
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 31420422021-04-01
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 313.518662021-04-01
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 31319732021-04-01
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 312.518962021-04-01
Tales of Demons and Gods Chapter 312.118932021-04-01

SPONSORED CONTENT